Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 104: Line 104:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 116: Line 116:
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008