Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|My Funny Valentine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||