Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 188: Line 188:
|La Esmeralda Variation
|La Esmeralda Variation
|Ballet
|Ballet
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Cynthia Ridler & Peter Merz
|Philadelphia
|Philadelphia
|Top 12 Classical
|Top 12 Classical
Line 203: Line 203:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="3" |2007
| rowspan="3" |The Passage
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]
|Dancer's Inc (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|-
|Tremaine (New York City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Duet/Trios
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="3" |Friends Dance
| rowspan="3" |Friends Dance
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />Leah Pivorotto
| rowspan="3" |[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />[[Leah Pivirotto]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
Line 234: Line 248:
| rowspan="6" |Sorry
| rowspan="6" |Sorry
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Kreiling
| rowspan="6" |Alyse Keim<br />[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />[[Gianna Martello]]<br />Leah Pivorotto<br />Chelsea Shott
| rowspan="6" |Alyse Keim<br />[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />[[Gianna Martello]]<br />[[Leah Pivirotto]]<br />Chelsea Shott
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups