Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2007 | | rowspan="5" |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2008 | ||
|YAGP (Chicago) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Senior Dance Category - Men & Women | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Que Sera Sera | | rowspan="5" |Que Sera Sera | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 160: | Line 163: | ||
|StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Variation from La Esmeralda | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Cynthia Ridler & Peter Merz | |||
|YAGP (Chicago) | |||
|Top 12 in Classical Senior Dance Category - Women | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 176: | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||