Lilah Haye: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rut | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rut | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Higher Ground | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Darby Cron<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Resse Willis | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Not What You Thought You Were | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Not What You Thought You Were | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br>Jules Harnetiaux | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Jules Harnetiaux | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||