Malena Maust: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2007
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
|}
|}


Line 28: Line 28:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |American Dream
| style="text-align: center; " |American Dream
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 35: Line 35:
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Break the Law
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Senior Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Advanced Senior Division
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups <br> Titanium Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |King Porter Stomp
| style="text-align: center; " |King Porter Stomp