Malena Maust: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Journey to the Altar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Elissa Berardi]] <br> John Fiumara <br> Katie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unzipped | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> John Fiumara <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 144: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions <br> President’s Cup Award <br> Titanium Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions <br> President’s Cup Award <br> Titanium Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Screaming Silence | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Kamryn Beck]] <br> Tori Cullo <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Chloe Smith <br> [[Bella Tenaglia]] <br> [[McKaylee True]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||