Michelle Quiner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 36: Line 36:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:60%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 44: Line 44:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2010
|Concerto
|
|Naomi Benenson<br />Caroline Boothe<br />Amanda Cray<br />Samantha Crimi<br />Madeline Kaminski
|Showstopper (Edison)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Bandstand Boogie
|
|Naomi Benenson<br />Caroline Boothe<br />Samantha Crimi<br />Mia Hedengren<br />Madeline Humphrey<br />Madeline Kaminski<br />Shelly Katz<br />Jessica King<br />Natalia Lalin<br />Rose Laoutaris<br />Madelyn McGee<br />Amie Swanbeck
|Showstopper (Edison)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|2014