Michelle Quiner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Sacrifice | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Hackensack) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Miss StarQuest | |||
|} | |} | ||