Eliza Farr: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 87: Line 87:
|Non Competitive
|Non Competitive
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2016-2017
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2016-2017
|Stations
|Stations
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 94: Line 94:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|The Woman in Black
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|The Woman in Black
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Chelsea Sebes
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Chelsea Sebes
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 105: Line 105:
|Velocity (Chicago)
|Velocity (Chicago)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2016-2018
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2016-2018