Eliza Farr: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 125: Line 125:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2017-2018
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017-2018
|Forgotten Arrow
|Forgotten Arrow
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 132: Line 132:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Smile
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Smile
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|24/7 (Rochester)
|24/7 (Rochester)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (Washington D.C.)
|24/7 (Washington D.C.)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (Washington D.C.)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "