Eliza Farr: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Non Competitive | |Non Competitive | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" colspan="1"|2016-2017 | ||
|Stations | |Stations | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|The Woman in Black | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|NUVO | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 109: | Line 112: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2016-2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Gaunt | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Easton Payne | ||
|NUVO (Buffalo) | |NUVO (Buffalo) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 125: | Line 128: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Forgotten Arrow | | | ||
|Contemporary | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Chantel Aguirre<br />Michael Keefe | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2017-2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Forgotten Arrow | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Chantel Aguirre<br />Michael Keefe | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Smile | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Smile | ||