Eliza Farr: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 87: Line 87:
|Non Competitive
|Non Competitive
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2016-2017
| rowspan="6" colspan="1"|2016-2017
|Stations
|Stations
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 94: Line 94:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|The Woman in Black
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|The Woman in Black
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|NUVO
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 109: Line 112:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2016-2018
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2016-2018
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Gaunt
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Gaunt
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Easton Payne
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Easton Payne
|NUVO (Buffalo)
|NUVO (Buffalo)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 125: Line 128:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017-2018
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Forgotten Arrow
|
|Contemporary
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Chantel Aguirre<br />Michael Keefe
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2017-2018
| rowspan="2"|Forgotten Arrow
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Chantel Aguirre<br />Michael Keefe
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Smile
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Smile