Eliza Farr: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013- | |2013-4 | ||
|Mama Mia | |Mama Mia | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2014- | | rowspan="4"|2014-5 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Ain't Nothin Wrong | | rowspan="4"|Ain't Nothin Wrong | ||
| rowspan="4"|Tap | | rowspan="4"|Tap | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2016- | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2016-7 | ||
|Breathe | |Breathe | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2017-8 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Isn't it Bliss | | rowspan="2"|Isn't it Bliss | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2018-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|One Way or Another | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
| rowspan="4"|Samantha Defabio<br />Audrey Mayernik<br />[[Cami Voorhees]]<br />[[Elyse Wingertsahn]]<br />Kayla Wooster | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||