Miranda Maleski: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hernando's Hideaway | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hernando's Hideaway | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos | ||