Miranda Maleski: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2006 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Queen Bee | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Falling | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Division | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||