Miranda Maleski: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Jennings <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> Leah Pivorotto <br> Kaitlyn Reiser <br> Amanda Stelluto | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Diva Division Small Groups <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Diva Division Small Groups <br> Platinum Award | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Senior Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Feeling Yummy from Head to Toe | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Ice <br> [[ | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Emily Burkhart <br> Jessica Ice <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Advanced Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Sorry | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Ice <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> Kaitlyn Reiser <br> and 2 others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Senior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Senior Division <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition <br> Senior Critics Choice Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Senior Groups <br> Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Small Groups <br> 13 & Over Ultimate Achievement Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Crossroads | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Ice <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> Kaitlyn Reiser <br> and 2 others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 17-18 Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||