Miranda Maleski: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Groups: I just got to know why you keep putting things back to the way it was before I edited it!
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hernando's Hideaway
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hernando's Hideaway
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |SummerDanse Festival
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2006
| style="text-align: center; " |2006