Miranda Maleski: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 76.126.72.47 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Almost Lover | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-16 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-16 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Division | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 92: | Line 98: | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum Award | |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 110: | Line 104: | ||
|StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Chicago) | |||
|Top 12 in Senior Men & Women Contemporary Dance Category | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|YAGP (Chicago) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2009 | | rowspan="9" |2009 | ||