Miranda Maleski: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 100: Line 100:
| rowspan="4" |2007
| rowspan="4" |2007
| rowspan="4" |Falling
| rowspan="4" |Falling
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Division
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Division
Line 148: Line 148:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2009
| rowspan="11" |2009
| rowspan="8" |Paper Skin
| rowspan="8" |Paper Skin
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |unknown
| rowspan="8" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
Line 175: Line 175:
|StarSystems (Pittsburgh)
|StarSystems (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Toughen Up
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|NUVO Nationals (Los Angeles)
|unknown
|-
|Fire & Ice Nationals (Gatlinburg)
|National Break the Ice Winner
|-
|-
|Still Here
|Still Here
Line 180: Line 189:
|Self-Choreographed
|Self-Choreographed
|Fire & Ice Nationals (Gatlinburg)
|Fire & Ice Nationals (Gatlinburg)
|National Break the Ice Winner
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos <br> Break the Ice Winner <br> Diamond
|-
|Toughen Up
|Contemporary
|unknown
|NUVO Nationals (Los Angeles)
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2010
| rowspan="6" |2010