Rose Crombie: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Poker Face | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Poker Face | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Akron) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Akron) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Blue Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||