Rose Crombie: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum Adjudication Award | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum Adjudication Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Neverland | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Michelle Spang]]<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Riley Majiros<br />Erica Williams<br />Shannon Herb<br />[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />Madison Fox<br />Madelyne Spang<br />Sydney Hagmann<br />Lauren Herb<br />Paige Elias<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Titanium | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />Madison Fox<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Sydney Hagmann<br />Shannon Herb<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Julia Martynuska<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Casey Ferrara<br />Paige Elias<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Lauren Herb<br />Jaclyn Elias<br />Chloee Borgialli | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Come Sail Away | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jaclyn Elias<br />Madison Fox<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />Erica Williams<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Paige Elias<br />Chloee Borgialli<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani<br />Alexis Gorman<br />Julia Martynuska | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Everywhere I Go | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Madison Fox<br />Shannon Herb<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Riley Majiros<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />Erica Williams<br />Sydney Hagmann<br />Jaclyn Elias<br />Paige Elias<br />Casey Ferrara<br />[[Michelle Spang]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|} | |} | ||