Rose Crombie: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| style="text-align: center; " |How Sweet It Is
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |How Sweet It Is
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Grand Island I)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Grand Island I)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Platinum
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Platinum
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Grand Island II)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |2010