Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Finding Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Finding Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Aha! | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci|Brianna Haire]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hernando’s Hideaway | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||