Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 119: Line 119:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2010
| rowspan="9" |2009
| rowspan="2" |The Phoenix
| rowspan="2" |The Phoenix
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 175: Line 175:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2010
| rowspan="5" |2010
|Come to the Circus
|
|
|Brielle Angelique<br />[[Keana Cameresi]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />[[Mykenzie Clements]]<br />Kaitlin Eblen<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Britney Haire]]<br />Rachel Linton<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Zoe Miranda<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Dance
|Dance
|
|