Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2007
|PD Party Girls
|
|
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Brianna Haire]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2009
| rowspan="4" |2009