Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 131: Line 131:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2009
| rowspan="6" |2009
| rowspan="3" |Me and My Baby
| rowspan="3" |Me and My Baby
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 145: Line 145:
|Overall Highest Scoring Routine
|Overall Highest Scoring Routine
|-
|-
|Nothing But the Water
| rowspan="3" |Nothing But the Water
|unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]
|KAR (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Duet/Trios
|-
|Starpower (Upland)
|Starpower (Upland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2010
| rowspan="8" |2010
Line 164: Line 170:
|-
|-
|Aha!
|Aha!
|
|unknown
|
|unknown
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
Line 359: Line 365:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="6" |2010
|Everytime
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Double Platinum
|-
|Dance
|Dance
|
|