Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2007 | ||
|Don't Pass Me By | |Don't Pass Me By | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Move | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Prayer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Down the Rabbit Hole | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2009 | | rowspan="9" |2009 | ||