Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 287: Line 287:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2007
| rowspan="5" |2007
|Don't Pass Me By
|Don't Pass Me By
|
|
Line 302: Line 302:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Peanut Butter Jelly
|Move
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|Prayer
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|Down the Rabbit Hole
|
|
|
|
|
|Genneya Walton<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skyler Reynolds<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Alyssa Mills<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />Alana Figurski<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Jessica Amante
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2009
| rowspan="9" |2009