Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|We Gotcha | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Simone Cameresi]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2009 | | rowspan="6" |2009 | ||