Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mein Herr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All For Believing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Five Guys Named Moe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Velma | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Feelin' Good | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2009 | | rowspan="9" |2009 | ||