Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2011 | |||
|Bad Romance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Sienna Gough | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|My Immortal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Justin Pham<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|We Are Strong | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Carter<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Mykenzie Clements<br />Kyli Davis<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Alana Figurski<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Swinging Shepard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Alexis McClure]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Kyla Moffatt<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Hayley Roy | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Curator | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Avery Dorflinger<br />Sienna Gough<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Justin Pham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Cell Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sienna Gough<br />Ryann Alvarez<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Alexis McClure]]<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Jasmine Pham<br />Hayley Roy<br />Kyla Moffatt<br />Taylor Worden | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fall From Grace | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />Veronica Gough<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Kyla Moffatt<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Justin Pham<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Taylor Worden<br />Brittnie Erisch | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|} | |} | ||