Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2012 | |||
|He Sang | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Stephanie Bekker<br />Audrey Cardinal<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|These Friends | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Audrey Cardinal<br />Savanna Cashell<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Maya Lubanko<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Shake it Out | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Justin Pham<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Brittany Chadd<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Sienna Gough<br />Chryssa Hadjis | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Riot Rhythm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sienna Gough<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Lonely | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Justin Pham<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Stalkers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Justin Pham<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Kyli Davis | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Run the Heart | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ryann Alvarez<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Kyla Moffatt<br />Jasmine Pham | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Breathing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Stephanie Bekker<br />Lauren Carter<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Kyli Davis<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Alana Figurski<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Taylor Nelson<br />Justin Pham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hold Me Close | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Stephanie Bekker<br />Carly Bennett<br />Ariane Bonapart<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />Kyli Davis<br />Alana Figurski<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Ella Lockwood<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||