Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
|In the Air | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|My Hair | |My Hair | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 146: | Line 152: | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Little Red Hat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Justin Pham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 168: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
|Love & Trolleys | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Justin Pham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Chryssa & Samantha | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Chryssa Hadjis | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||