Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
|Don't Say a Word | |Don't Say a Word | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|Elite Starz Senior DOY Runner-Up | |Elite Starz Senior DOY Runner-Up | ||
|- | |||
|Lost | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| Line 723: | Line 729: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2013 | |||
|Heart of Stone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Justin Pham<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />Chryssa Hadjis | |Justin Pham<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />Chryssa Hadjis | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Do Right | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Justin Pham<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />Chryssa Hadjis | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|You & I | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Savanna Cashell<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Ryann Alvarez<br />Taylor Hudson | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake it Out | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Ella Lockwood<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />Alana Figurski<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Victoria Frank<br />Taylor Hudson<br />Stephanie Bekker | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vanity | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />Ella Lockwood<br />Alana Figurski<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Kaitlyn Boyer<br />Lauren Blais<br />Lauren Prior<br />Taylor Hudson<br />Kyli Davis<br />Stephanie Bekker | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Concrete | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jasmine Pham<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Rachel Walsh<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Ryann Alvarez<br />Maddie Keefe | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The A-Team | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jasmine Pham<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Ryann Alvarez<br />Maddie Keefe<br />Rachel Walsh | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|After Laughter | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Danielle Bonaparte<br />Lauren Carter<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Kennedy Fox<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Maddie Keefe<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Jasmine Pham<br />Hayley Roy<br />Kyra Mae Ruiz<br />Emily Sullivan<br />Brittnee Vann | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pretty Mess | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2015 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||