Sarah Johnston: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |||
|Oh Yeah | |||
|unknown | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Internal Inferno Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Big Noise | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2008-9 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Silent | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||