Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2011 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Bulletproof | | style="text-align:center;"|Bulletproof | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | | style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | | style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hold Back the Night | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Ally Robinson]]<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />Haley Messick<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Taylor Valadez<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;"|2012 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;"|2012 | ||