Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2009 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Oh My Gosh | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Keana Cameresi]]<br />[[Britney Haire]]<br />& other dancers | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Phoenix | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Susan Barnett | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|KAR | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|I'm There Too | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />& other dancers | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2011 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2011 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 300: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align:center;"|2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Edge of Glory | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Edge of Glory | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| Line 290: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Waiting for My Man | | style="text-align:center;"|Waiting for My Man | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dominique Arcienega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Samantha Grayson<br />Haley Messick<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | | style="text-align:center;"|Dominique Arcienega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Samantha Grayson<br />Haley Messick<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | | style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | | style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Never Again | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Emily Daskas<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />Haley Messick<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Lonni Olson<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Chloe Wilson | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Countdown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2013 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Little Love | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dominique Arcienega<br />Jordyn Chavez<br />Samantha Grayson<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />Haley Messick<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Chloe Wilson | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Imagine | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2014 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Young & Beautiful | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Move Regionals | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dope | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lonni Olson<br />Julia Franzese<br />Alexis Rosenstrauch<br />Chloe Wilson<br />Nicole Smith<br />[[Michelle Spang]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Blake McGrath | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame Dance World Series<br />and National Champion | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2015 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Waiting Game | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jordyn Chavez<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Calysta Westlake]]<br />Chloe Wilson<br />Dominique Arciniega | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Crazy Love | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|KT Madden<br />Calysta Westlake<br />Lexi Rosenstrauch<br />Caitlin Miranda | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Move | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|November Rain | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2016 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Body Love | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Raegan Kirby<br />Claire Knoebel<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />Alexis Rosenstrauch<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />[[Jessalyn Ward]]<br />[[Calysta Westlake]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Move | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||