Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|KAR (Ontario) | |KAR (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Finding Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Susan Barnett | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hernando's Hideaway | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||