Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |To Love You More | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
| Line 516: | Line 519: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Firework | | rowspan="5" |Firework | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 540: | Line 543: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dominique Arciniega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Janeya Cradle<br />Sierra Erb<br />Julia Franzese<br />Bella Fritch<br />Samantha Grayson<br />Jordan Hittesdorf<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Ashley Richardson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Kelly Rivard<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Dominique Arciniega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Janeya Cradle<br />Sierra Erb<br />Julia Franzese<br />Bella Fritch<br />Samantha Grayson<br />Jordan Hittesdorf<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Ashley Richardson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Kelly Rivard<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Waiting for My Man | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dominique Arcienega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Samantha Grayson<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Never Again | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Mather | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emily Daskas<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Lonni Olson<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Chloe Wilson | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |My Dream | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Keana Cameresi]]<br />Natalie Conn<br />Bella Fritch<br />Samantha Grayson<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />[[Jessie Presch]]<br />Chloe Quast<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />Madison Smith | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In for the Kill | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|God is Able | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Toy Friend | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | | rowspan="3" |2013 | ||