Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Duets |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||
|Turning Page | | rowspan="3" |Turning Page | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wild is the Wind | |Wild is the Wind | ||
| Line 129: | Line 135: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Carmen | | rowspan="2" |Carmen | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 145: | Line 151: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Music From Another Room | | rowspan="2" |Music From Another Room | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Jen Bradford | | rowspan="2" |Jen Bradford | ||
|MOVE Regionals | |MOVE Regionals | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| Line 220: | Line 229: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
|Medicine | | rowspan="2" |Medicine | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Shannon Mather | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | ||
|Alyssa Allen | | rowspan="2" |Alyssa Allen | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Regional (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame Regional (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||
|I Will Love You | | rowspan="2" |I Will Love You | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Shannon Mather | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | ||
|McLean Fry | | rowspan="2" |McLean Fry | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |Hall of Fame Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 501: | Line 516: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Shannon Mather | |Shannon Mather | ||
|[[Ally Robinson]]<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />Haley Messick<br />Ashley Nelson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Taylor Valadez<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton | |[[Ally Robinson]]<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Ashley Nelson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Taylor Valadez<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 515: | Line 530: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Shannon Mather | |Shannon Mather | ||
|[[Ally Robinson]]<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />Haley Messick<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Taylor Valadez<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | |[[Ally Robinson]]<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Taylor Valadez<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 625: | Line 640: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|Young & Beautiful | |Young & Beautiful | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 633: | Line 648: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dope | | rowspan="2" |Dope | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Blake McGrath | | rowspan="2" |Blake McGrath | ||
|Lonni Olson<br />Julia Franzese<br />Alexis Rosenstrauch<br />Chloe Wilson<br />Nicole Smith<br />[[Michelle Spang]] | | rowspan="2" |Lonni Olson<br />Julia Franzese<br />Alexis Rosenstrauch<br />Chloe Wilson<br />Nicole Smith<br />[[Michelle Spang]] | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
|World Series<br />and National Champion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||