Adare Haas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Wherever You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Macie Blacklidge<br />Avery Puno | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Can You Hear Me | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Emily Haas]]<br />Avery Puno | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Vienna | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Macie Blacklidge<br />Avery Puno | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||