Adare Haas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||