Addison Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mermaid Party | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mermaid Party | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spoonful of Sugar | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Spoonful of Sugar | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Future Husband | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Over the Rainbow | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Groups <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Isn't She Lovely - lyrical - 2017 | Isn't She Lovely - lyrical - 2017 | ||