Addison Jones: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 13: Line 13:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Practically Perfect
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Practically Perfect
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Mimi Robbins
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mimi Robbins
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Dream
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Jennifer Hoffstetter
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Dream
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jennifer Hoffstetter
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 36: Line 45:


===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 50: Line 59:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklynn Jones]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklynn Jones]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 62: Line 71:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year