Addison Jones: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Ice | | style="text-align: center; " |Black Ice | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Delicate | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Delicate | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 5<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 5<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||