Addisyn Temme: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 24: Line 24:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Heartburn
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Heartburn
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Tiffany Burton Rojas
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
Line 33: Line 33:
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starbound
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2019
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2019