Addisyn Temme: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | |||
|Totally Minnie | |||
| | | | ||
|Emily Carieri<br />Kasey Breul<br />Bella Leone<br />Addisynn Laliberte<br />Brielle Pavlovich<br />Mackenzie Long<br />Ella Shue<br />Alyssa Scott<br />Scarlett Shue<br />Ava Tenggren | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | |||
|Turn 2 Stone | |||
| | | | ||
|Kasey Breul<br />Ava Tenggren<br />Lexi Brosamle<br />Ruby Mirolla<br />Emma Crawford<br />Ella Shue<br />Scarlett Shue<br />Alyssa Scott | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jungle Love | |||
| | | | ||
|Kasey Breul<br />Jillian Kuklin<br />Lexi Brosamle<br />Ruby Mirolla<br />Ella Shue<br />Alyssa Scott | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Lil Divas | |||
| | | | ||
|Kili Clark<br />Bella Leone<br />Ruby Mirolla<br />Alyssa Scott<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Ellia Tenggren | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Man with a Hex | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Kasey Breul<br />Lexi Brosamle<br />Amy Hossienpour<br />Jillian Kuklin<br />Emily Maher<br />Karlie Mirolla<br />Ruby Mirolla<br />Amber Scavoni<br />Alyssa Scott<br />Scarlett Shue<br />Ellia Tenggren<br />Ilianna Uhre | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Advanced Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||