Adrianna Crawford: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 141: Line 141:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8"|2016
| rowspan="7"|2016
|Hey How You Doing
|Hey How You Doing
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
Line 152: Line 152:
|Open
|Open
|
|
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Liliana Caffari<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Liliana Caffari<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
Line 159: Line 159:
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|
|
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups)
Line 166: Line 166:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines)
Line 173: Line 173:
|Open
|Open
|
|
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 190: Line 190:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Nasty Boys
|Production
|
|[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2016-9
| rowspan="6"|2016-9