Adrianna Crawford: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Keep Young & Beautiful | |||
| | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]] | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Confident | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Secret Garden | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Samantha Sweetman | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|All My Ladies | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||