Annabel Kohn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Trios |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Monsters Inc. | |||
|Character | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Car Wash | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| | |Take Me Away Vienna | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Mika Mitsui | |||
| | | | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2018 | ||
|Willy Wonka | |||
| | |Production | ||
| | |Jordan Blais Krinke | ||
| | | | ||
| | |BravO | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Spotlight | |Train Wreck | ||
| | |||
|Sam Cantoria | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Via Dolorosa | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Sasha Dee Dayoan<br />Jordan Blais Krinke | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|[[Mady Kim]]<br />[[Campbell Castner]]<br />Chloe Chang<br />Natalie Kulba<br />Eva Perez<br />Mikayla Mattar | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||