Annabel Kohn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Musical Theater Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Overall Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Musical Theater Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Overall Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Here I Am | | rowspan="3"|Here I Am | ||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jordan Blais Krinke | | rowspan="3"|Jordan Blais Krinke | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Star Systems (San Diego) | |Star Systems (San Diego) | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Figure 8 | ||
|Figure 8 | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Jordan Blais Krinke | ||
|Jordan Blais Krinke | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Smash | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||